Schools

School Locations

School Locations:

School
Daffodil
Crocus
Both Flowers
School Name:
Latitude:
Longitude:

Schools:

  • Adamsdown Primary
  • Aitkenbar Primary School
  • Alexander Peden Primary School
  • Arkholme Primary School
  • Auchenlodment Primary School
  • Bacup Thorn Primary School
  • Bardney Primary School
  • Barmston Village Primary School
  • Barnes Junior School
  • Beaufort Hill Primary School
  • Belvoir Park Primary School
  • Betws Primary School
  • Biggar Primary School
  • Bishop King CE Primary School
  • Blaengarw Primary
  • Blaenymaes Primary School
  • Bodnant Community School
  • Boston West Academy
  • Breckon Hill Primary School
  • Broad Haven Primary School
  • Bryn Celyn Primary
  • Brynteg C P School
  • Canonbie Primary School
  • Carnbroe Primary School
  • Chorley St James CE Primary
  • Christ the King Primary School
  • Cradoc Primary
  • Creunant Primary School
  • Currie Primary School
  • Dalreoch Primary School
  • Darran Park Primary
  • Denbeath Primary School
  • Drumpark Primary School
  • Edenham Church of England Primary School
  • Ellel St John's CE Primary School
  • Falkland Primary School
  • Ferryside V.C.P School
  • Fiskerton CE Primary School
  • Fleet Wood Lane Primary School
  • Forge Integrated Primary School
  • Garlieston Primary School
  • Garstang St. Thomas' CE Primary School
  • Gavinburn Primary School
  • Glendermott Primary School
  • Glenluce Primary School
  • Golden Hill School
  • Greenburn School
  • Greenmill Primary School
  • Harmony Primary School
  • Hemlington Hall Academy
  • Henllys CIW Primary
  • Hill of Beath Primary School
  • Holley Park Academy
  • Holy Cross Boys Primary School
  • Holy Family Primary School
  • Hudson Road Primary School
  • Inglefield House School
  • Inverkip Primary School
  • Knoxland Primary School
  • Ladygrove Park Primary School
  • Langho and Billington St Leonard's Church of Engla
  • Law Primary School
  • Leyland Methodist Junior School
  • Llandovery Prep School
  • Llanharan Primary School
  • Llanishen Fach Primary School
  • Llanmiloe CP School
  • Llanvihangel Crucorney Primary School
  • Loch Primary School
  • Loughash Primary School
  • Manor Leas Junior Academy
  • Markinch Primary School
  • Middle Rasen Primary School
  • Milford Haven Junior School
  • New Penshaw Academy
  • Newmains Primary School
  • Newton Primary School
  • North Road Primary School
  • NPTC Newtown College
  • Onthank Primary School
  • Our Lady and St Francis Primary School
  • Our Lady of Peace Primary School
  • Our Lady Queen of Peace Primary School
  • Pembroke Primary School
  • Pencaerau Primary
  • Penygraig Junior School
  • Peterston Super Ely CiW Primary School
  • Plasmarl Primary
  • Plasyfelin Primary
  • Pollyplatt Primary School
  • Portfield Special School
  • Portpatrick Primary School
  • Potterhanworth C of E Primary School
  • Raglan VC Primary
  • Rougemont School
  • Saint Anthony's Primary School
  • Scoil an Droichid
  • Scotter Primary School
  • Seaview Primary School
  • Severn Primary
  • Shirenewton Primary School
  • Sion Mills Primary School
  • St Andrew's Primary School
  • St Clare's Catholic Primary School
  • St David's RC Primary School
  • St John Primary School
  • St Joseph's Primary (North Road)
  • St Julian's Primary School
  • St Kieran's Primary School
  • St Michael's CE Aided Primary School
  • St Patrick's Primary School
  • St Paul's CE Primary School
  • St Peter's Catholic Primary School
  • St Peter's Primary School
  • St Ronan's Primary School
  • St Teresa's Primary School
  • St Therese of Lisieux Primary School
  • St. Brigid's School
  • St. Charles Primary School
  • St. Columbkille's Primary School
  • St. Nicholas Primary School
  • St. Oswald's V A School
  • St. Paul's CIW Primary School
  • St. Robert's Catholic Primary
  • Stane Primary School
  • Stanford in the Vale Primary School
  • Steelstown Primary School
  • Swiss Valley C.P. School
  • The Edina Trust 2019
  • Ton Pentre Junior School
  • Tonyrefail Primary School
  • Townhill Community School
  • Trellech Primary School
  • Waddingham Primary School
  • Wallace Hall Primary School
  • West Primary School
  • Whaplode C of E Primary School
  • Whatriggs Primary School
  • Whitestone Primary School
  • Wildmill Youth Club
  • William Alvey CE School
  • Wormit Primary School
  • YGG Tonyrefail
  • Ysgol Awel Y Mynydd
  • Ysgol Beulah
  • Ysgol Bodhyfryd
  • Ysgol Borth y Gest
  • Ysgol Bro Cynllaith
  • Ysgol Bro Hyddgen
  • Ysgol Bro Ogwr
  • Ysgol Bro Pedr
  • Ysgol Bryn Bach
  • Ysgol Bryn Castell
  • Ysgol Bryn Garth
  • Ysgol Carreg Emlyn
  • Ysgol Casmael
  • Ysgol Cefn Coch
  • Ysgol Deganwy
  • Ysgol Gwenfaen Rhoscolyn
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Dewi Sant (Llanelli)
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Ifor Hael
  • Ysgol Gynradd Brynsaron
  • Ysgol Hiraddug
  • Ysgol Iau Hen Golwyn
  • Ysgol Nantymoel
  • Ysgol Penboyr
  • Ysgol Porth Y Felin
  • Ysgol San Sior
  • Ysgol Tal y Bont
  • Ysgol Talsarnau
  • Ysgol Tynyrheol
  • Ysgol Y Traeth
  • Ysgol Ysbyty Ifan